More
iCal Event Export
Search
Print...
Mobile View
Main Calendar
Select View
Year
Month
Week
Day
Planner View
July 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1  Week 27
13th Sunday in Ordinary Time - NA
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM Mass - Church
11:15 AM - 12:00 PM Organ Rehearsal - Church
2
7:55 AM - 8:10 AM Rosary - Church
8:15 AM - 8:45 AM Mass - Church
9:45 AM - 10:45 AM Tai Chi - Pates Hall
6:30 PM - 8:15 PM FOCCUS Meeting #1 - Pates Hall
3
7:55 AM - 8:10 AM Rosary - Church
8:15 AM - 8:45 AM Mass - Church
8:30 AM - 9:00 AM Maintenance Team Meeting - Whalen Room
4
Independence Day - Offices Closed - NA
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Mass - Church
6:30 PM - 7:20 PM Organ Practice - Church
5
6:30 AM - 8:00 AM Men's Faith Sharing Group - Pates Hall, Pates Hall Kitchen
8:15 AM - 8:45 AM Morning Prayer - Church
7:00 PM - 7:30 PM Music Rehearsal - Church
6
7:55 AM - 8:10 AM Rosary - Church
8:15 AM - 8:45 AM Mass - Church
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Fatima Prayer Group - St. Peter/Paul Rooms
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM Eucharistic Adoration - St. Kevin's Chapel
7
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM Visitation for Mary Barbara Killen - Church
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM Funeral for Mary Barbara Killen - Church
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM Funeral Luncheon for Mary Barbara Killen - Pates Hall, Pates Hall Kitchen
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM Sacrament of Reconciliation - St. Kevin's Chapel
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Mass - Church
6:15 PM - 8:15 PM Twin Cities Retrouvaille Marriage Support - Leo Room, St. Peter/Paul Rooms, Whalen Room
8  Week 28
Feast of Our Lady Peace - NA
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Festival Choir Rehearsal - Church
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM Mass - Church
11:00 AM - 3:00 PM Our Lady of Peace FEAST
11:15 AM - 12:00 PM Organ Rehearsal - Church
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM OLP Young Adults - Whalen Room
9
7:00 AM Eagle Camp - Classroom Building
7:55 AM - 8:10 AM Rosary - Church
8:15 AM - 8:45 AM Mass - Church
9:45 AM - 10:45 AM Tai Chi - Pates Hall
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM Baptism Prep Session # 2 - Off Campus
10
Eagle Camp - Classroom Building
7:55 AM - 8:10 AM Rosary - Church
8:15 AM - 8:45 AM Mass - Church
8:30 AM - 9:00 AM Maintenance Team Meeting - Whalen Room
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Visitation for Justus Burggraff - Church
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM Funeral for Justus Burggraff - Church
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM Funeral Luncheon for Justus Burggraff - Pates Hall, Pates Hall Kitchen
11
Eagle Camp - Classroom Building
7:55 AM - 8:10 AM Rosary - Church
8:15 AM - 8:45 AM Mass - Church
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM Management Staff Meeting - Trinity Conf Room
6:30 PM - 7:20 PM Organ Practice - Church
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM Bible Study - Whalen Room
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Mission Trip Meeting - Pates Hall
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM Pick-up Basketball - Gym
12
Eagle Camp - Classroom Building
6:30 AM - 8:00 AM Men's Faith Sharing Group - Pates Hall, Pates Hall Kitchen
8:15 AM - 8:45 AM Morning Prayer - Church
13
Eagle Camp - Classroom Building
7:55 AM - 8:10 AM Rosary - Church
8:15 AM - 8:45 AM Mass - Church
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Fatima Prayer Group - St. Peter/Paul Rooms
14
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM Sacrament of Reconciliation - St. Kevin's Chapel
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Mass - Church
15  Week 29
15th Sunday in Ordinary Time - NA
8:00 AM High School Mission Trip - Off Campus
8:45 AM - 9:00 AM Teen Music Rehearsal - Church
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM Mass - Church
16
High School Mission Trip - Off Campus
7:00 AM Eagle Camp - Classroom Building
7:55 AM - 8:10 AM Rosary - Church
8:15 AM - 8:45 AM Mass - Church
9:45 AM - 10:45 AM Tai Chi - Pates Hall
12:00 PM - 7:00 PM Minnesota Youth Reading Awards Board Meeting - Whalen Room
17
High School Mission Trip - Off Campus
Eagle Camp - Classroom Building
7:55 AM - 8:10 AM Rosary - Church
8:15 AM - 8:45 AM Mass - Church
8:30 AM - 9:00 AM Maintenance Team Meeting - Whalen Room
18
High School Mission Trip - Off Campus
Eagle Camp - Classroom Building
7:55 AM - 8:10 AM Rosary - Church
8:15 AM - 8:45 AM Mass - Church
6:30 PM - 7:20 PM Organ Practice - Church
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM Bible Study - Whalen Room
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM Pick-up Basketball - Gym
19
High School Mission Trip - Off Campus
Eagle Camp - Classroom Building
6:30 AM - 8:00 AM Men's Faith Sharing Group - Pates Hall, Pates Hall Kitchen
8:15 AM - 8:45 AM Morning Prayer - Church
20
High School Mission Trip - Off Campus
Eagle Camp - Classroom Building
7:55 AM - 8:10 AM Rosary - Church
8:15 AM - 8:45 AM Mass - Church
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Fatima Prayer Group - St. Peter/Paul Rooms
21
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM Sacrament of Reconciliation - St. Kevin's Chapel
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Mass - Church
6:15 PM - 8:15 PM Twin Cities Retrouvaille Marriage Support - Leo Room, St. Peter/Paul Rooms, Whalen Room
22  Week 30
16th Sunday in Ordinary Time - NA
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM Mass - Church
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM OLP Young Adults - Whalen Room
23
Habitat for Humanity with Nokomis Builds - Off Campus
7:00 AM Eagle Camp - Classroom Building
7:55 AM - 8:10 AM Rosary - Church
8:15 AM - 8:45 AM Mass - Church
24
Habitat for Humanity with Nokomis Builds - Off Campus
Eagle Camp - Classroom Building
7:55 AM - 8:10 AM Rosary - Church
8:15 AM - 8:45 AM Mass - Church
8:30 AM - 9:00 AM Maintenance Team Meeting - Whalen Room
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM FOCCUS 3 Meeting - Trinity Conf Room
25
Habitat for Humanity with Nokomis Builds - Off Campus
Eagle Camp - Classroom Building
7:55 AM - 8:10 AM Rosary - Church
8:15 AM - 8:45 AM Mass - Church
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM Management Staff Meeting - Trinity Conf Room
6:30 PM - 7:20 PM Organ Practice - Church
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM Bible Study - Whalen Room
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM Music Rehearsal - Church, Leo Room
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM Pick-up Basketball - Gym
26
Habitat for Humanity with Nokomis Builds - Off Campus
Eagle Camp - Classroom Building
6:30 AM - 8:00 AM Men's Faith Sharing Group - Pates Hall, Pates Hall Kitchen
8:15 AM - 8:45 AM Morning Prayer - Church
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM Picnic in the Park - Off Campus
27
Habitat for Humanity with Nokomis Builds - Off Campus
Eagle Camp - Classroom Building
7:55 AM - 8:10 AM Rosary - Church
8:15 AM - 8:45 AM Mass - Church
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Fatima Prayer Group - St. Peter/Paul Rooms
28
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM Sacrament of Reconciliation - St. Kevin's Chapel
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Mass - Church
29  Week 31
17th Sunday in Ordinary Time - NA
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM Baptism during 10 am Mass - NA
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM Mass - Church
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM Benefactor Luncheon for Mission Trip - Pates Hall, Pates Hall Kitchen
30
7:00 AM Eagle Camp - Classroom Building
7:55 AM - 8:10 AM Rosary - Church
8:15 AM - 8:45 AM Mass - Church
31
Eagle Camp - Classroom Building
7:55 AM - 8:10 AM Rosary - Church
8:15 AM - 8:45 AM Mass - Church
8:30 AM - 9:00 AM Maintenance Team Meeting - Whalen Room
1
2
3
4